Close

Police Station

Sr.No Police Station CUG Mobile No.
1 Shamli 7839866069
2 Aadarsh Mandi 7839866077
3 Kandhla 7839866118
4 Kairana 7839866090
5 Jhinjhana 839866121
6 Thana Bhawan 7839866140
7 Babri 7839866142
8 Garhipukhta 7839866139